Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Landrat Kai Emanuel  Verwaltung
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Bagusat-Sehrt DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bautze NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Rayk Bergner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bernhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Christoph Bienert AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dominik Buchmann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Birgit Dilly DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Lothar Dornbusch FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Döring FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Johannes Ecke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Fechner AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Alexander Fritsch AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Gossel SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Peter Grampp SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Enrico Gruhne AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Christiane Gürth SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Hartmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Hofmann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Klaus Hofmann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dieter Jentzsch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Felix Jüngling AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Kleinert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Axel Klobe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Stephan Krahnert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Friedhelm Kuschel FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefan Lange SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Maiko Lemm AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Löwe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Tobias Meier FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Ute Meißner SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Roberto Nacken AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Neumann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Eike Petzold CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Gudrun Petzold AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
David Pfennig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Olaf Quinque FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Reinboth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Tom Richter SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Rühling SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Sachse DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
David Schmidt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefanie Schwaiger CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffen Schwalbe CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Werner Wartenburger SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Axel Weinert SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Marian Wendt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Georg Ferdinand Wiedeburg AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Rico Winterlich AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Thilo Wolff CDU Ordentliches Mitglied