Name Mitgliedschaft Art der MitarbeitFunktion 
Landrat
Landrat Kai Emanuel  Verwaltung 
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Bernd Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Lutz Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Regina Daate DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Peter Deutrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Birgit Dilly DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jürgen Dräger CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Wolfgang Frauendorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied 
Markus Gebauer CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Oliver Gossel SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Peter Grampp SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Thomas Hartmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Anja Helbig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Andreas Huth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dieter Jentzsch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Thomas Kind DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Roland Kirchner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Holger Kleinert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Oliver Kläring CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Mike Kühne CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Stefan Lange SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Matthias Löwe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Ute Meißner SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Mathias Plath CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Hans Poltersdorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Torsten Pötzsch SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Eckhard Rexroth  Verwaltung 
Johannes Rudolph CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jens Rühling SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Paul Rzehaczek NPD Ordentliches Mitglied 
Andreas Sachse DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Tilo Sahlbach CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Maik Scheffler parteilos Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Holger Schirmbeck SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Heike Schmidt    
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Steffen Schwalbe CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Herbert Stascheit DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Andrea Staude SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Barbara Strohbach SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jürgen Ullrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dr. Werner Wartenburger SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Marian Wendt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied 
Frank-Uwe Wolf DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied 
Dezernenten
Hans-Günter Sirrenberg  Verwaltung 
Gäste
Markus Heide DIE LINKE Vertreter der GruppeGeschäftsführer Fraktionen 
Edith Scheeren FWG/FDP Vertreter der GruppeGeschäftsführer Fraktionen 
Dieter Zebrowski CDU Vertreter der GruppeGeschäftsführer Fraktionen