Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Landrat Kai Emanuel  Verwaltung
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Romina Barth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bautze NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bernhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Bruske CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Regina Daate DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Deutrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Birgit Dilly DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Lothar Dornbusch FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Werner Dreßler FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Markus Gebauer CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Gossel SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Peter Grampp SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Hartmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Hofmann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Huth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Kleinert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Kläring CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefan Lange SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Löwe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Ute Meißner SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Carola Paul SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Poltersdorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Torsten Pötzsch SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Johannes Rudolph CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Rühling SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Sachse DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Tilo Sahlbach CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ekkehard Saretz SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Holger Schirmbeck SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffi Schober CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffen Schwalbe CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Sigwarth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Stascheit DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Barbara Strohbach SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Ulbrich CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Ullrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Werner Wartenburger SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Marian Wendt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Frank-Uwe Wolf DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dezernenten
Dr. Eckhard Rexroth  Verwaltung
Heike Schmidt  Verwaltung