Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Landrat Kai Emanuel  Verwaltung
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Romina Barth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bautze NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bernhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Regina Daate DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Deutrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Birgit Dilly DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Lothar Dornbusch FWG/FDP  
Jürgen Dräger CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Frauendorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Markus Gebauer CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Gossel SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Hartmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Helbig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Hofmann AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Huth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dieter Jentzsch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Kirchner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Kleinert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Kläring CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Friedhelm Kuschel FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Löwe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Ute Meißner SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Carola Paul SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Mathias Plath CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Poltersdorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Torsten Pötzsch SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Rühling SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Sachse DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Ekkehard Saretz SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffen Schwalbe CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Sigwarth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Stascheit DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Barbara Strohbach SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Ulbrich CDU  
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Frank-Uwe Wolf DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dezernenten
Dr. Eckhard Rexroth  Verwaltung
Heike Schmidt  Verwaltung