Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Bernhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Bruske CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Regina Daate DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Deutrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Birgit Dilly DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Werner Dreßler FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Dräger CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Enke FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Frauendorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Markus Gebauer CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Gossel SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Peter Grampp SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Hartmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Helbig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Huth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Kind DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Kirchner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Kleinert FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Oliver Kläring CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Mike Kühne CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefan Lange SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Löwe FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Ute Meißner SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Carola Paul SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Mathias Plath CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Torsten Pötzsch SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Sachse DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Tilo Sahlbach CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Holger Schirmbeck SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heike Schmidt   
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Sigwarth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andrea Staude SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Barbara Strohbach SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Marian Wendt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Frank-Uwe Wolf DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Holger Thilo Wolff CDU Ordentliches Mitglied