Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Joachim Ackermann | AfD | ||
Theodor Arnold | SPD/Grüne | ||
Michael Bagusat-Sehrt | DIE LINKE | ||
Romina Barth | CDU | ||
Uwe Bautze | NPD | ||
Rayk Bergner | CDU | ||
Uwe Bernhardt | WVN/FDP | ||
Bernd Biedermann | SPD/FDP/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Lutz Biedermann | SPD/FDP/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Christoph Bienert | AfD | 30.03.2022 | bis 30.03.2022 |
Rene Bochmann | AfD | ||
Jens Bruske | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Dominik Buchmann | fraktionslos | ||
Melanie Burkhardt | |||
Karin Bödemann | CDU | ||
Detlef Bölke | WVN/FDP | ||
Regina Daate | DIE LINKE | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Peter Deutrich | DIE LINKE | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Thu Ha Dieu | Kreisschülerrat | 17.10.2019 | bis 17.10.2019 |
Birgit Dilly | DIE LINKE | ||
Dipl. Ing. Lothar Dornbusch | WVN/FDP | ||
Markus Drexler | Lebenshilfe Oschatz e. V. | ||
Werner Dreßler | FWG | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Jürgen Dräger | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Jörg Döring | WVN/FDP | ||
Antje Eberlein | Beauftragte für Chancengleichheit | ||
Johannes Ecke | WVN/FDP | ||
Landrat Kai Emanuel | |||
Wolfgang Fechner | AfD | ||
Ruben Franzen | Amtsgericht Eilenburg | ||
Wolfgang Frauendorf | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Manfred Freigang | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Dr. Bernd-Michael Friedrich | DIE LINKE | ||
Alexander Fritsch | AfD | ||
Jens Gatter | NPD | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Markus Gebauer | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Oliver Gossel | SPD/Grüne | ||
Frank Grabsch | CDU | ||
Dr. Peter Grampp | SPD/Grüne | ||
Matthias Grimm-Over | CDU | ||
Enrico Gruhne | AfD | ||
Christiane Gürth | SPD/Grüne | ||
Renate Götze | DIE LINKE | 14.10.2020 | bis 14.10.2020 |
Thomas Hartmann | CDU | ||
Anja Helbig | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Dr. med. Frank Henjes | SPD/Grüne | ||
Ingo Henjes | SPD/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Elisabeth Herzog | Agentur für Arbeit | ||
Manfred Heumos | CDU | ||
Jörg Hofmann | AfD | ||
Klaus Hofmann | AfD | ||
Andreas Huth | CDU | ||
Dieter Jentzsch | CDU | ||
Felix Jüngling | AfD | ||
Jens Kabisch | |||
Uwe Kammer | Kreissportbund Nordsachsen e.V. | ||
Jörg Kiesewetter | CDU | ||
Thomas Kind | DIE LINKE | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Roland Kirchner | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Holger Kleinert | WVN/FDP | ||
Peter Klepel | CDU | ||
Axel Klobe | WVN/FDP | ||
Oliver Kläring | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Carola Koch | Gleichstellungsbeauftragte | 01.06.2023 | bis 01.06.2023 |
Anja Kohlbach | |||
Dr. Konstantin Krahl | |||
Stephan Krahnert | WVN/FDP | ||
Ralf Krause | AfD | 21.06.2020 | bis 21.06.2020 |
Andreas Kretschmar | CDU | ||
Friedhelm Kuschel | WVN/FDP | ||
Mike Kühne | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Stefan Lange | SPD/Grüne | ||
Maiko Lemm | AfD | ||
Eileen Lennig | Agentur für Arbeit | ||
Matthias Löwe | WVN/FDP | ||
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber | DIE LINKE | ||
Tobias Meier | WVN/FDP | ||
Ute Meißner | SPD/Grüne | ||
Ines Melichar | |||
Jan Müller | Polizeidirektion Leipzig | 01.12.2022 | bis 01.12.2022 |
Matthias Müller | CDU | ||
Tobias Münscher-Paulig | Diakonisches Werk DZ/EB e. V. | ||
Astrid Münster | WVN/FDP | ||
Roland Märtz | CDU | ||
Roberto Nacken | AfD | 30.03.2022 | bis 30.03.2022 |
Angela Nagler | Jobcenter Nordsachsen | ||
Uwe Narkunat | Kulturelles Aktionsprojekt Torgau e.V. | ||
Ralph Naumann | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Dr. Gerhard Neumann | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Roland Neumann | AfD | ||
Dr. Carola Paul | SPD/Grüne | ||
Eike Petzold | CDU | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Eike Petzold | |||
Dipl. Ing. Gudrun Petzold | AfD | ||
David Pfennig | SPD/Grüne | ||
Mathias Plath | CDU | ||
Hans Poltersdorf | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Jürgen Prochnow | DIE LINKE | ||
Torsten Pötzsch | SPD/FDP/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Olaf Quinque | WVN/FDP | ||
Holger Reinboth | CDU | ||
Michael Reinhardt | WVN/FDP | ||
Mandy Renner | Amtsleiterin Jugendamt | ||
Dr. Eckhard Rexroth | |||
Bernd-Dieter Richter | AfD | ||
Tom Richter | SPD/Grüne | ||
Johannes Rudolph | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Jens Rühling | SPD/Grüne | ||
Andreas Sachse | DIE LINKE | ||
Tilo Sahlbach | CDU | ||
Ekkehard Saretz | SPD/FDP/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Maik Scheffler | parteilos | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Ralf Scheler | WVN/FDP | ||
Dr. Christiane Schenderlein | CDU | ||
Dr. Holger Schirmbeck | SPD/Grüne | ||
David Schmidt | CDU | ||
Lothar Schneider | CDU | ||
Steffi Schober | CDU | ||
Stefanie Schwaiger | CDU | ||
Steffen Schwalbe | CDU | ||
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr | SPD/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Herbert Sigwarth | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Herbert Stascheit | DIE LINKE | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Peter Streubel | DIE LINKE | ||
Dr. Barbara Strohbach | SPD/FDP/Grüne | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Thomas Süß | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 | |
Volker Tiefensee | CDU | ||
Lutz Ulbrich | CDU | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Jürgen Ullrich | DIE LINKE | 04.02.2024 | bis 04.02.2024 |
Hubertus Wacker | SPD/Grüne | ||
Dr. Werner Wartenburger | SPD/Grüne | ||
Dipl. Ing. Axel Weinert | SPD/Grüne | ||
Marian Wendt | CDU | 30.03.2022 | bis 30.03.2022 |
Georg Ferdinand Wiedeburg | AfD | ||
Volkmar Winkler | SPD/Grüne | ||
Frank Winterlich | AfD | ||
Rico Winterlich | AfD | ||
Heiko Wittig | SPD/Grüne | ||
Frank-Uwe Wolf | DIE LINKE | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Holger Thilo Wolff | CDU | 07.12.2021 | bis 07.12.2021 |