Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Bärbel Augustynik FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Bachmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Bagusat-Sehrt DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Edwin Bendrin SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Karl Berger FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heinz Bieniek CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Börtitz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Liane Deicke SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerhard Denef CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Gotthard Deuse FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Enke FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Franz SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Geppert SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Mathias Gürke CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Helbig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffen Heller NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Herre CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dieter Jentzsch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Kirchner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Harald Koch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Andreas Kretschmar CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Kreyßig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Ralf Krippner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Friedhelm Kuschel FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Mike Kühne CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Astrid Münster FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ralph Nietzschmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Veronika Petzold  Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Poltersdorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Johannes Rudolph CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerd Rummel DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Hagen Scheffler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heike Schmidt   
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffi Schober CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Stascheit DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Theo Steinle CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ulrich Triller DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Ullrich DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Voigt CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hubertus Wacker SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefan Wittmann DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Gabriele Zimmer FDP Ordentliches Mitglied