Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Kreisräte
Theodor Arnold SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Bachmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Bagusat-Sehrt DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Edwin Bendrin SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Karl Berger FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Biedermann SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heinz Bieniek CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jörg Bornack SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Karin Bödemann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Bölke FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerhard Denef CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans-Jürgen Deutrich SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Freigang CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Michael Friedrich DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Gatter NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Grimm-Over CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Mathias Gürke CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Götze DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Anja Helbig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffen Heller NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Ingo Henjes SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Ilka Henze SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Heumos CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Sybille Hillebrand SPD/FDP/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Ulrich Hofmann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dieter Jentzsch CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Kirchner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Klepel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dieter Kramm NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Kreyßig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Ralf Krippner CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Marianne Leib DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans-Joachim Lindner FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Evelin Mehnert-Schreiber DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Matthias Müller CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Märtz CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Naumann NPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Neumann CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Veronika Petzold  Ordentliches Mitglied
Albert Pfeilsticker CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Poltersdorf CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Detlef Porzig CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Prochnow DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Michael Reinhardt FWG/FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Johannes Rudolph CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Jens Rühling SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Hagen Scheffler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Holger Schirmbeck SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Günter Schmidt DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Heike Schmidt   
Lothar Schneider CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Steffi Schober CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Siegfried Schönherr SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Sigwarth CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Herbert Stascheit DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Peter Streubel DIE LINKE Ordentliches Mitglied
Volker Tiefensee CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ulrich Triller DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Ulbrich CDU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Martin Wernicke FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Volkmar Winkler SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Heiko Wittig SPD/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied
Corinna Wüste DIE LINKE. Ordentliches Mitglied
Gabriele Zimmer FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Dezernenten
Landrat Kai Emanuel  Verwaltung
Hans-Günter Sirrenberg  Verwaltung
Amtsleiter
Hans-Hartmut Grabmann  Verwaltung
Gäste
Susanna Karawanskij DIE LINKE Vertreter der Gruppe
Edith Scheeren FWG/FDP  
Dieter Zebrowski CDU  
Büro Kreistag
Magrit Parnitzke